Rama Dodgers Standings
TeamRecordPtsWin %GBRFRALast 10GP
Vasey Countrymen18-1-137.925-141548-1-120
Rama Dodgers13-6-127.675595658-1-120
Minesing Mallards12-6-226.6505.5141766-3-120
Wyevale Tribe11-7-224.6006.5157944-4-220
Waverley Ravens8-10-218.4509.51001355-4-120
Port McNicoll Pirates7-11-115.39510.51051053-6-119
Parry Island Flyers6-12-214.35011.5711292-820
Uhthoff Nationals4-13-311.27513761233-6-120
Parry Island Hawks3-166.15815361421-919